Results 2016

Thursday 9th June 2016

16:000 – Vet. Inspection

18:00 – Declaration of Starter

18:30 – Chef d’Equipe Meeting

Friday 10th June 2016

09:15 – Ind. Junior 1* Compulsory 1st Round
Rangliste Einzel Junioren 1 Pflicht1

09:55 – Ind. Senior 2* Compulsory 1st Round
Rangliste Einzel Senioren 2 Pflicht1

10:40 – Ind. Junior 2* Compulsory 1st Round
Rangliste Einzel Herren Junioren 2 Pflicht1
Rangliste Einzel Damen Junioren 2 Pflicht1

13:30 – Ind. Senior 3* Compulsory 1st Round (Female)
Rangliste Einzel Senioren 3 Damen Pflicht1

13:30 – Ind. Senior 3* Compulsory 1st Round (Male)
Rangliste Einzel Senioren 3 Herren Pflicht1

15:10 – Pas-de-Deux Junior 2* Freestyle 1st Round
Rangliste PdD Junioren 2 Kür1

15:50 – Squad Junior 2* Compulsory 1st Round
Rangliste Gruppe Junior 2 Pflicht1

16:50 – Squad Senior 3* Compulsory 1st Round
Rangliste Gruppe Senior 3 Plicht1

18:00 – Ind. Senior 2* Freestyle 1st Round
Rangliste Einzel Senioren 2 Kür1

Saturday 11th June 2016

09:30 – Ind. Junior 1* Freestyle 1st Round
End Einzel Junioren 1

10:05 – Ind. Junior 2* Freestyle 1st Round
Rangliste Einzel Herren Junioren 2 Kür1
Rangliste Einzel Damen Junioren 2 Kür1

11:45 – Ind. Senior 2* Freestyle 2nd Round
Rangliste Einzel Senioren 2 Kür 2

13:45 – Ind. Senior 3* Technical Test 1st Round (Female)
Rangliste Einzel Senioren 3 Damen Tech Test1

13:45 – Ind. Senior 3* Technical Test 1st Round (Male)
Rangliste Einzel Senioren 3 Herren Tech1

15:00 – Squad Junior 2* Freestyle 1st Round
Rangliste Gruppe Junior 2 Kür1

15:50 – Pas-de-Deux Junior 2* Freestyle 2nd Round
End PdD Junioren 2

17:00 – Prize giving ceremony (CVI2* Ind. / CVIJ2* PdD / CVIJ1* Ind.)

18:10 – Pas-de-Deux Senior 2* Freestyle 1st Round
Rangliste PdD Senioren 2 Kür1

18:14 – Pas-de-Deux Senior 3* Freestyle 1st Round
Rangliste PdD Senioren 3 Kür1

18:50 – Squad Senior 3* Freestyle 1st Round
Rangliste Gruppe Senior 3 Kür1

Sunday 12th June 2016

08:30 – Ind. Junior 2* Compulsory 2nd Round
Rangliste Einzel Herren Junioren 2 Pflicht2
Rangliste Einzel Damen Junioren 2 Pflicht2

09:45 – Pas-de-Deux Senior 2* Freestyle 2nd Round
End PdD Senioren 2

09:50 – Pas-de-Deux Senior 3* Freestyle 2nd Round
End PdD Senioren 3

10:30 – Squad Junior 2* Freestyle 2nd Round
End Gruppe Junior 2

11:25 – Ind. Junior 2* Freestyle 2nd Round
End Einzel Herren Junioren 2
End Einzel Damen Junioren 2

13:30 – Ind. Senior 3* Freestyle 2nd Round (Female)
End Einzel Senioren 3 Damen

14:30 – Ind. Senior 3* Freestyle 2nd Round (Male)
End Einzel Senioren 3 Herren

15:15 – Squad Senior 3* Freestyle 2nd Round
End Gruppe Senior 3

16:45 – Prize giving ceremony (CVI3* / CVIJ2* Squad & Ind. / CVI2* PdD)